Review Scale
Pricing

Simple, transparent pricing.

Two independent services. No tiers, no trials, no hidden fees.

Review Scale Autopilot

Automated reviews, replies and referrals.

$79per month
per location
One-time onboarding & setup$199
Get Started With Autopilot
Everything included
  • Unlimited eligible review requests*
  • Automated SMS + email review requests
  • Automated follow-up sequences (2–10)
  • Done-for-you CRM & job software integration
  • Dedicated local texting number
  • Smart eligibility checks & duplicate prevention
  • Automated or approve-first review responses
  • Past-customer reactivation campaign
  • Low-rating alerts & notifications
  • Full Google review monitoring
  • New customer referral automation
  • Ongoing system management & support

*Subject to our Fair Use & Messaging Policy. No free trial. No long-term contract; cancel anytime under our service terms.

Review Scale Web Design

A professional website, built and managed for you.

$799one-time build
5 pages included
Ongoing website management$59/mo
Get My Website
Build + monthly management
  • Custom-designed business website
  • First 5 standard pages included
  • Mobile-responsive design
  • Contact forms & click-to-call
  • Basic on-page SEO setup
  • Two rounds of design revisions
  • Hosting, SSL & security (monthly)
  • Maintenance & uptime monitoring (monthly)
  • Up to 30 min of minor edits/month
  • Ongoing technical support

Additional standard pages are $99 each, one time, and don’t change your monthly price. Custom features are quoted separately. Estimate your site. Prefer not to pay monthly? Buy it outright for $1,499.

Done-for-you setup on both No hidden fees Extra work only with your approvalPrices plus any applicable sales tax.

Pricing calculator

Know your price before we start.

Pick how many standard pages you need. Your first 5 are included.

Standard pages
5
5 pages

What counts as a standard page?

Pages like Home, About, Services, Gallery, FAQ or Contact. Booking systems, e-commerce, custom landing pages and other advanced features are quoted separately and aren’t included in this estimate.

Base build (includes 5 pages)$799
Additional pages$0
One-time build cost$799
First month of management$59
Due todayAfter that, just $59/mo$858
Get My Website

Estimate for standard pages only, before any applicable sales tax. Custom work is always quoted and approved by you first. Rather pay once? Own it outright for $1,499.

Add-ons

Need more? Clear prices, no surprises.

Standard pages have fixed prices. Anything custom gets a quote first, and we never charge for extra work without your approval.

Additional standard page$99 one time
Additional service or location page (from an existing template, when eligible)$79 one time
Custom landing pageStarting at $249
Advanced booking or form integrationsQuoted separately
E-commerce or advanced functionalityCustom quote
Content updates or development beyond the monthly allowance$75/hour, approved by you first
FAQ

Questions, answered.

Still have a question? Email reviewscaleco@gmail.com or book a quick call.

Pricing & billing

How much does Autopilot cost?

$79 per month per business location, plus a one-time $199 onboarding and setup fee. Every feature is included.

Is there a guarantee?

Yes. If you’re not happy with the results in your first 30 days, email us and we’ll refund what you’ve paid for Autopilot. See our Terms for details.

Do you offer multi-location pricing?

Yes, automatically. Onboarding is $199 for your first location and $99 for each additional location. At 3 or more locations, you get 10% off onboarding and your monthly price. At 5 or more, it’s 15% off.

How much does a website cost?

$799 one-time to build (up to 5 standard pages), plus $59/month for website management.

Is there a free trial?

No. We keep pricing simple and transparent instead, with no long-term contract on Autopilot.

What does “unlimited” review requests mean?

We ask every eligible customer from your connected records, with no monthly request cap. Sending follows our Fair Use & Messaging Policy.

How do I cancel Autopilot?

Email reviewscaleco@gmail.com. There’s no long-term contract; cancellation follows our service terms.

What happens if I cancel my website plan?

Your site stays live for a 7-day grace period. If you don’t resubscribe, it’s taken down but kept on file, and you can bring it back later for a $49 reactivation fee.

Will I ever be charged for extra work automatically?

No. Additional pages and custom work are quoted up front and only billed with your approval. Prices are plus any applicable sales tax.

Plans

Is there a bundle discount?

No. Each service has one simple price, whether you buy one or both.

Do you have more than one Autopilot plan?

No. There’s one plan with every feature included, priced per business location.

How do multiple locations work?

Each business location is $79/month on Autopilot, and each extra location is $99 to set up. You save 10% at 3+ locations and 15% at 5+, applied automatically.

Review Scale

Pick one. Or both.

Every service is set up and managed for you.

Get Started Book a call first
Autopilot: $199 + $79/mo Websites: $799 + $59/mo No hidden fees